Boostedter Schützengilde von 1965 e.V.

Königshäuser

2018

KönigGustav Lembke
KöniginSusanne Schönsee
JugendkönigEric Stölting
JugendköniginJohanna Kasprzak
Prinz / PrinzessinHenrik Moormann

2017

KönigTimo Jacobsen
KöniginVerena Moormann
JugendkönigNikolas Schulz
JugendköniginLea Marquardt
Prinz / PrinzessinHenrik Moormann

2016

KönigHarry Dürrbaum
KöniginKarin Otte
JugendkönigHenrik Moormann
JugendköniginSofie Lüdtke
Prinz / PrinzessinLea Marquardt

2015

KönigGünther Hansen
KöniginJutta Hansen
JugendkönigAlexander Feld
JugendköniginChristin Thom
Prinz / PrinzessinDominique Müller

2014

KönigEdmund Otte
KöniginMonika Kubski
JugendkönigHenrik Moormann
JugendköniginLea Marquardt
Prinz / PrinzessinDaniel Schönsee

2013

KönigKai Moormann
KöniginVerena Moormann
JugendkönigHenrik Moormann
JugendköniginAnn-Christin Kind
Prinz / PrinzessinPaul Adolph

2012

KönigJoachim Adolph
KöniginMartina Krohne
JugendkönigMarkus Pohl
JugendköniginAnn-Christin Kind
Prinz / PrinzessinDaniel Schönsee

2011

KönigGerd Falk
KöniginKarin Otte
JugendkönigCilian Meier
JugendköniginJenny Kittelmann
Prinz / PrinzessinDaniel Schönsee

2010

KönigHelmut Fischer
KöniginMonika Kubski
JugendkönigJustin Geismar
JugendköniginJenny Kittelmann
Prinz / PrinzessinKevin Drews

2009

KönigGünter Hansen
KöniginMargarete Marquardt
JugendkönigCilian Meier
JugendköniginPia-Liv Fels
Prinz / PrinzessinKevin Drews

2008

KönigKlaus Welz
KöniginMaria Meier
JugendkönigKevin Drews
JugendköniginJohanna Wiehnholz
Prinz / PrinzessinKathrin Pingel

2007

KönigUwe Hagemann
KöniginJutta Hansen
JugendkönigHannes Puhlmann
Jugendkönigin
Prinz / PrinzessinChristian Holtorf

2006

KönigEgon Löhndorf
KöniginKarin Parton-Löhndorf
JugendkönigDaniel Schönsee
JugendköniginNadine Hansen
Prinz / PrinzessinSascha Nielsen

2005

KönigEdmund Otte
KöniginWally Dürrbaum
JugendkönigNiklas Zimmer
JugendköniginNadine Hansen
Prinz / PrinzessinSven Adomeit

2004

KönigHeiko Kittelmann
KöniginKarin Otte
JugendkönigNiklas Zimmer
JugendköniginKathrin Pingel
Prinz / PrinzessinPatrick Husfeldt

2003

KönigGünter Hansen
KöniginMonika Kubski
JugendkönigJan-Ole Kammerer
JugendköniginSandra Hansen
Prinz / PrinzessinAndré Kock

2002

KönigKlaus Marquardt
KöniginLene Vagt
JugendkönigAndré Kock
JugendköniginNadine Hansen
Prinz / PrinzessinJaquelin Lemke

2001

KönigWolfgang Gründel
KöniginBianca Schütt
JugendkönigMirko Stein
JugendköniginAnna Schneider
Prinz / PrinzessinDennis Kabel

2000

KönigWalter Riepen
KöniginKerstin Kock
JugendkönigMirko Stein
JugendköniginAnna Schneider
Prinz / PrinzessinCornelia Stegelmann